Rang Name/Ort Jg Team/Ortschaft Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang km/h ¦ -Durchfahrt ¦ -Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Genze Hannes, D 1981 Team Alb-Gold 3:53.43,1 ----- (1027) TPHL 1. 22,334 ¦ 1:57.11 2.¦ 1:56.32 1.¦
2. Huber Urs, Jonen 1985 Stöckli-Craft 3:55.50,1 2.07,0 (1028) TPHL 2. 22,134 ¦ 1:57.11 2.¦ 1:58.39 2.¦
3. Zahnd Thomas, Noflen BE 1981 Team Stöckli-Craft 4:01.37,9 7.54,8 (1073) TPHL 3. 21,603 ¦ 1:57.10 1.¦ 2:04.27 4.¦
4. Weber Balz, CH 1981 Team Bikepark.ch-Tui 4:05.36,7 11.53,6 (1069) TPHL 4. 21,253 ¦ 2:04.05 4.¦ 2:01.31 3.¦
5. Marx Till, Kaltacker 1984 Swisspower MTB-Team 4:13.33,4 19.50,3 (1036) TPHL 5. 20,587 ¦ 2:07.01 7.¦ 2:06.32 5.¦
6. Isenschmid Hans, Malters 1962 VC Concordia Luzern 4:17.14,7 23.31,6 (1264) MLFS 1. 20,291 ¦ 2:04.58 5.¦ 2:12.16 7.¦
7. Fanger Martin, Kägiswil 1988 Giant-Swiss-Team - RMC Ke 4:18.38,7 24.55,6 (1021) TPHL 6. 20,182 ¦ 2:05.15 6.¦ 2:13.22 8.¦
8. Hüsken Olav, Luzern 1971 fusion-world.ch 4:21.22,2 27.39,1 (1030) MLFM 1. 19,971 ¦ 2:09.46 13.¦ 2:11.35 6.¦
9. Durrer Armin, Kerns 1970 Geisbockkiffers 4:22.20,5 28.37,4 (1278) MLFM 2. 19,897 ¦ 2:08.32 8.¦ 2:13.48 10.¦
10. Leuenberger Christian 1974 Basel 4:22.42,9 28.59,8 (1035) TPHL 7. 19,869 ¦ 2:09.02 11.¦ 2:13.40 9.¦
11. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach 1983 Velo Franz / Gery Fisher 4:26.03,5 32.20,4 (1046) TPHL 8. 19,619 ¦ 2:09.46 12.¦ 2:16.16 12.¦
12. Fiechter Claudio, Volketswil 1983 PERU Racing Team/Giant 4:26.17,0 32.33,9 (1228) TPHL 9. 19,603 ¦ 2:09.02 10.¦ 2:17.14 14.¦
13. Rüttimann Cyrill, Baar 1974 VC Baar-Zug / Giant 4:27.53,2 34.10,1 (1055) TPHL 10. 19,485 ¦ 2:10.43 15.¦ 2:17.09 13.¦
14. Furrer Peter 1964 Giswil 4:30.14,7 36.31,6 (1026) MLFS 2. 19,315 ¦ 2:10.40 14.¦ 2:19.34 18.¦
15. Sigrist Andreas 1980 Sachseln 4:31.35,5 37.52,4 (1061) MLFH 1. 19,220 ¦ 2:13.19 17.¦ 2:18.15 15.¦
16. Bucher Bärti, Sachseln 1961 RMC Kägiswil 4:32.11,8 38.28,7 (1281) MLFS 3. 19,177 ¦ 2:13.19 16.¦ 2:18.52 17.¦
17. Bont Klemens, Frauenfeld 1977 Die Bauengineering-RMC Go 4:32.52,9 39.09,8 (1006) TPHL 11. 19,129 ¦ 2:17.54 24.¦ 2:14.58 11.¦
18. Burch Renato, Wilen (Sarnen) 1961 RMC Kerns-Kägiswil 4:34.06,2 40.23,1 (1011) MLFS 4. 19,043 ¦ 2:13.19 18.¦ 2:20.46 20.¦
19. Duss Martin 1982 Küssnacht am Rigi 4:39.11,9 45.28,8 (1019) MLFH 2. 18,696 ¦ 2:20.33 30.¦ 2:18.38 16.¦
20. Eichelberger Patric, Bettlach 1984 Thömus Racing Team 4:40.31,0 46.47,9 (1074) TPHL 12. 18,608 ¦ 2:09.02 9.¦ 2:31.28 32.¦
21. Urech Marcel, Seon 1979 VBT Seetal 4:41.18,4 47.35,3 (1234) MLFH 3. 18,556 ¦ 2:16.11 20.¦ 2:25.07 22.¦
22. Alpiger Markus, Mels 1975 EWZ Power Team 4:41.24,2 47.41,1 (1249) MLFM 3. 18,549 ¦ 2:17.19 22.¦ 2:24.05 21.¦
23. Gerber Adrian, Köniz 1985 Velobern MTB 4:41.24,4 47.41,3 (1075) TPHL 13. 18,549 ¦ 2:21.08 33.¦ 2:20.15 19.¦
24. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf 1984 Stevens Klosters 4:44.53,2 51.10,1 (1288) MLFH 4. 18,323 ¦ 2:18.58 27.¦ 2:25.54 24.¦
25. Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen 1988 Imboden Bike 4:45.13,8 51.30,7 (1248) TPHL 14. 18,301 ¦ 2:18.58 26.¦ 2:26.15 25.¦
26. Senn Bernie 1978 Uster 4:47.00,9 53.17,8 (1059) MLFH 5. 18,187 ¦ 2:21.08 34.¦ 2:25.52 23.¦
27. Rohrer Roland, Ennetbürgen 1977 STV Kerns 4:47.54,3 54.11,2 (1275) MLFM 4. 18,130 ¦ 2:18.58 25.¦ 2:28.56 29.¦
28. Bont Leo, Frauenfeld 1979 Hafner & Gaetzi-RMC Gossa 4:49.11,3 55.28,2 (1007) TPHL 15. 18,050 ¦ 2:16.11 19.¦ 2:33.00 37.¦
29. Imhof Beat, Bettmeralp 1954 Zengerradsport 4:49.21,0 55.37,9 (1265) MLFS 5. 18,040 ¦ 2:19.39 28.¦ 2:29.41 30.¦
30. Röthlin Franziska, Kerns 1979 X.0 Felt Women Team 4:50.57,1 57.14,0 (1054) TPDL 1. 17,941 ¦ 2:22.39 39.¦ 2:28.17 27.¦
31. Burri Adrian 1973 Kerns 4:50.57,9 57.14,8 (1012) MLFM 5. 17,940 ¦ 2:22.39 38.¦ 2:28.18 28.¦
32. Müller Tobias 1977 Luzern 4:53.09,5 59.26,4 (1090) MLFM 6. 17,806 ¦ 2:22.30 37.¦ 2:30.39 31.¦
33. Tanneberger Remo, Sarnen 1969 RMC Kerns-Kägiswil 4:53.10,8 59.27,7 (1093) MLFM 7. 17,804 ¦ 2:21.08 32.¦ 2:32.02 33.¦
34. Louis Daniela, Nesslau 1978 Stöckli-Craft 4:54.37,8 1:00.54,7 (1291) TPDL 2. 17,717 ¦ 2:22.29 35.¦ 2:32.08 35.¦
35. Krieg Philipp 1979 Siebnen 4:57.28,9 1:03.45,8 (1262) MLFH 6. 17,547 ¦ 2:25.20 42.¦ 2:32.08 36.¦
36. Rohrer Daniel 1970 Sachseln 4:57.39,8 1:03.56,7 (1049) MLFM 8. 17,536 ¦ 2:22.29 36.¦ 2:35.09 39.¦
37. Estermann Stephan 1971 St. Gallen 4:58.53,8 1:05.10,7 (1085) MLFM 9. 17,464 ¦ 2:23.18 41.¦ 2:35.35 40.¦
38. Wüthrich Markus 1968 Unterseen 5:00.13,0 1:06.29,9 (1072) MLFM 10. 17,387 ¦ 2:28.08 48.¦ 2:32.04 34.¦
39. Imfeld Oliver, Baar 1972 Stöckli-Bike 5:00.50,1 1:07.07,0 (1031) MLFM 11. 17,351 ¦ 2:34.05 63.¦ 2:26.45 26.¦
40. Hunziker Hanspeter 1959 Sarnen 5:02.14,3 1:08.31,2 (1029) MLFS 6. 17,271 ¦ 2:23.17 40.¦ 2:38.56 45.¦
41. Meier Enrico 1981 Mittellunden 5:02.38,9 1:08.55,8 (1037) MLFH 7. 17,247 ¦ 2:25.57 45.¦ 2:36.41 42.¦
42. Ming Fredy, Lungern 1969 AGU-TEAM 5:03.20,5 1:09.37,4 (1038) MLFM 12. 17,208 ¦ 2:20.32 29.¦ 2:42.48 51.¦
43. Kottmann Patric, Laufen 1983 Goldwurst-Power 5:04.02,5 1:10.19,4 (1088) TPHL 16. 17,168 ¦ 2:26.04 46.¦ 2:37.57 43.¦
44. Niffeler Andreas 1969 Rotkreuz 5:06.17,0 1:12.33,9 (1041) MLFM 13. 17,043 ¦ 2:30.33 56.¦ 2:35.43 41.¦
45. Jenni Heinz, Baar 1966 Delta Elite Team 5:09.36,4 1:15.53,3 (1230) TPHL 17. 16,860 ¦ 2:29.39 52.¦ 2:39.57 47.¦
46. Roth Sascha 1975 Schöftland 5:09.39,9 1:15.56,8 (1053) MLFM 14. 16,856 ¦ 2:29.23 50.¦ 2:40.16 49.¦
47. Kuert Christof, Buochs 1977 Triathlon Hergiswil 5:09.53,8 1:16.10,7 (1033) MLFM 15. 16,844 ¦ 2:29.39 51.¦ 2:40.14 48.¦
48. Landtwing Milena 1981 Zug 5:10.22,5 1:16.39,4 (1076) TPDL 3. 16,818 ¦ 2:32.05 60.¦ 2:38.16 44.¦
49. Camenzind Daniel, Cham 1977 BikeCorner/VC Gersau 5:10.34,0 1:16.50,9 (1013) MLFH 8. 16,807 ¦ 2:25.52 44.¦ 2:44.42 53.¦
50. Voneuw Alex, Saland 1967 Tröhler 5:11.04,4 1:17.21,3 (1299) MLFS 7. 16,780 ¦ 2:27.37 47.¦ 2:43.27 52.¦
51. Sieber Urs 1965 Stans 5:11.07,6 1:17.24,5 (1297) MLFS 8. 16,777 ¦ 2:25.47 43.¦ 2:45.20 55.¦
52. Durrer Erwin 1975 Kerns 5:11.52,9 1:18.09,8 (1017) MLFM 16. 16,737 ¦ 2:29.39 53.¦ 2:42.13 50.¦
53. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal 1958 Team Velo-Reichmuth 5:13.39,4 1:19.56,3 (1286) MLFS 9. 16,642 ¦ 2:34.21 65.¦ 2:39.18 46.¦
54. Guentner Harald, Spreitenbach 1965 Triaclub Baden 5:15.15,1 1:21.32,0 (1247) MLFS 10. 16,558 ¦ 2:41.48 79.¦ 2:33.27 38.¦
55. Zurbuchen André 1964 Entlebuch 5:15.15,7 1:21.32,6 (1238) MLFS 11. 16,557 ¦ 2:29.06 49.¦ 2:46.08 56.¦
56. Sauter Björn, Oberdorf NW 1980 Bike Club Titlis 5:19.02,3 1:25.19,2 (1251) MLFH 9. 16,361 ¦ 2:30.22 55.¦ 2:48.39 58.¦
57. Senn Robert, Zug 1960 Velorado 5:21.07,7 1:27.24,6 (1092) MLFS 12. 16,255 ¦ 2:36.08 71.¦ 2:44.59 54.¦
58. Kunz Peter 1975 Sursee 5:21.15,5 1:27.32,4 (1089) MLFM 17. 16,248 ¦ 2:34.36 68.¦ 2:46.39 57.¦
59. Fuchs Christian 1975 Lungern 5:23.45,7 1:30.02,6 (1025) MLFM 18. 16,122 ¦ 2:30.47 57.¦ 2:52.58 62.¦
60. Gantenbein Corina, Zizers 1986 KOBA biketeamgr 5:25.12,0 1:31.28,9 (1289) TPDL 4. 16,051 ¦ 2:34.53 69.¦ 2:50.18 60.¦
61. Studer Patrick, Luzern 1975 go-in.ch 5:27.22,6 1:33.39,5 (1294) MLFM 19. 15,944 ¦ 2:37.50 74.¦ 2:49.32 59.¦
62. Weissmüller Daniel 1973 Lungern 5:29.17,0 1:35.33,9 (1071) MLFM 20. 15,852 ¦ 2:36.35 73.¦ 2:52.41 61.¦
63. Frey Renato 1982 Ballwil 5:30.31,3 1:36.48,2 (1086) MLFH 10. 15,793 ¦ 2:36.29 72.¦ 2:54.01 63.¦
64. Odermatt Otto 1969 Wolfenschiessen 5:30.43,2 1:37.00,1 (1043) MLFM 21. 15,783 ¦ 2:31.43 59.¦ 2:59.00 74.¦
65. Achermann Igor 1976 Horw 5:31.12,1 1:37.29,0 (1081) MLFM 22. 15,760 ¦ 2:34.35 67.¦ 2:56.37 68.¦
66. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG 1975 TRI Club Baden 5:33.24,6 1:39.41,5 (1253) MLFM 23. 15,656 ¦ 2:34.11 64.¦ 2:59.13 75.¦
67. Brun Claude 1969 Rothenburg 5:35.42,8 1:41.59,7 (1008) MLFM 24. 15,548 ¦ 2:31.05 58.¦ 3:04.37 88.¦
68. Röthlin Paul 1966 Kerns 5:36.42,2 1:42.59,1 (1091) MLFS 13. 15,503 ¦ 2:39.12 75.¦ 2:57.29 71.¦
69. Tanneberger Ivo 1972 Luzern 5:38.43,3 1:45.00,2 (1063) MLFM 25. 15,410 ¦ 2:42.44 83.¦ 2:55.58 65.¦
70. Kälin Benno, Einsiedeln 1970 Wheeler Willerzell 5:38.58,8 1:45.15,7 (1235) MLFM 26. 15,399 ¦ 2:35.57 70.¦ 3:03.01 84.¦
71. Rohrer Pirmin 1976 Kerns 5:39.05,1 1:45.22,0 (1050) MLFM 27. 15,394 ¦ 2:33.12 61.¦ 3:05.53 92.¦
72. Tanner Pascal 1984 Niedergösgen 5:39.26,6 1:45.43,5 (1065) MLFH 11. 15,378 ¦ 2:42.55 86.¦ 2:56.30 67.¦
73. Neiner Markus 1962 Sachseln 5:40.08,9 1:46.25,8 (1276) MLFS 14. 15,346 ¦ 2:40.34 77.¦ 2:59.34 77.¦
74. Ernst Monika, Schöftland 1979 Rc Gränichen 5:40.25,5 1:46.42,4 (1252) MLFF 1. 15,333 ¦ 2:43.09 88.¦ 2:57.15 70.¦
75. Riederer Berni 1959 Maienfeld 5:41.06,3 1:47.23,2 (1282) MLFS 15. 15,303 ¦ 2:42.45 84.¦ 2:58.21 72.¦
76. Frank Paul 1975 Ennetbürgen 5:42.34,0 1:48.50,9 (1024) MLFM 28. 15,237 ¦ 2:46.23 98.¦ 2:56.10 66.¦
77. Küchler Markus 1964 Sarnen 5:43.34,7 1:49.51,6 (1274) MLFS 16. 15,193 ¦ 2:43.09 87.¦ 3:00.25 78.¦
78. Wirz Gerhard, Stalden (Sarnen) 1972 Biketräff 5:43.46,0 1:50.02,9 (1080) MLFM 29. 15,184 ¦ 2:47.04 101.¦ 2:56.41 69.¦
79. Anderhalden Gabriel 1973 Alpnach 5:44.09,6 1:50.26,5 (1001) MLFM 30. 15,167 ¦ 2:42.54 85.¦ 3:01.15 79.¦
80. Bucher Heinz, Bürglen UR 1966 Merida Schweizer 5:44.55,7 1:51.12,6 (1298) MLFS 17. 15,133 ¦ 2:42.32 81.¦ 3:02.23 82.¦
81. Burch Marco 1978 Kerns 5:45.13,9 1:51.30,8 (1010) MLFH 12. 15,120 ¦ 2:45.50 95.¦ 2:59.23 76.¦
82. Rey Alois 1953 Schwyz 5:46.13,2 1:52.30,1 (1047) MLFS 18. 15,077 ¦ 2:50.55 109.¦ 2:55.17 64.¦
83. Morf Robert, Nussbaumen AG 1970 IG Sinnlos 5:47.04,3 1:53.21,2 (1254) MLFM 31. 15,040 ¦ 2:48.12 105.¦ 2:58.51 73.¦
84. Knüsel Franz 1957 Sins 5:47.22,8 1:53.39,7 (1227) MLFS 19. 15,026 ¦ 2:34.28 66.¦ 3:12.54 101.¦
85. Scherrer Michael, Bäch SZ 1972 JTRI-PFÄFFIKON 5:47.23,1 1:53.40,0 (1236) MLFM 32. 15,026 ¦ 2:41.48 80.¦ 3:05.34 91.¦
86. Weber Erich 1965 Mettmenstetten 5:49.16,4 1:55.33,3 (1244) MLFS 20. 14,945 ¦ 2:44.29 92.¦ 3:04.46 90.¦
87. Riebli Joe 1970 Giswil 5:50.07,3 1:56.24,2 (1237) MLFM 33. 14,909 ¦ 2:43.57 90.¦ 3:06.09 93.¦
88. Mathis Ivo 1967 Alpnach 5:50.17,0 1:56.33,9 (1077) MLFS 21. 14,902 ¦ 2:46.11 96.¦ 3:04.05 87.¦
89. Roth Basil 1976 Zürich 5:50.31,1 1:56.48,0 (1296) MLFM 34. 14,892 ¦ 2:47.22 103.¦ 3:03.08 85.¦
90. Leeb René 1966 Ennetmoos 5:51.51,9 1:58.08,8 (1034) MLFS 22. 14,835 ¦ 2:48.13 106.¦ 3:03.38 86.¦
91. Würsch Franz 1960 Seelisberg 5:53.56,9 2:00.13,8 (1295) MLFS 23. 14,747 ¦ 2:51.37 110.¦ 3:02.19 81.¦
92. Thommen Marianne, Oberägeri 1966 Trailrider Marathon Team 5:56.55,8 2:03.12,7 (1232) MLFF 2. 14,624 ¦ 2:54.30 120.¦ 3:02.25 83.¦
93. Weber Markus 1958 Rütihof 5:57.56,0 2:04.12,9 (1070) MLFS 24. 14,583 ¦ 2:48.04 104.¦ 3:09.51 97.¦
94. Odermatt Peter Stephan 1964 Hergiswil NW 5:58.36,0 2:04.52,9 (1044) MLFS 25. 14,556 ¦ 2:47.21 102.¦ 3:11.14 98.¦
95. Haas Zoé 1962 Stans 5:59.04,5 2:05.21,4 (1226) MLFF 3. 14,537 ¦ 2:57.31 126.¦ 3:01.32 80.¦
96. Bucher Klaus 1953 Kerns 5:59.04,6 2:05.21,5 (1009) MLFS 26. 14,537 ¦ 2:45.26 94.¦ 3:13.38 103.¦
97. Droz Janine 1988 Aarberg 5:59.04,8 2:05.21,7 (1016) TPDL 5. 14,537 ¦ 2:46.25 99.¦ 3:12.39 99.¦
98. Frank Andreas 1981 Ennetbürgen 5:59.25,8 2:05.42,7 (1023) MLFH 13. 14,522 ¦ 2:54.44 121.¦ 3:04.40 89.¦
99. Roschi Nadja 1988 Brüttisellen 5:59.48,0 2:06.04,9 (1051) TPDL 6. 14,508 ¦ 2:51.50 112.¦ 3:07.57 95.¦
100. Fanger Walti 1962 Sarnen 6:02.46,5 2:09.03,4 (1022) MLFS 27. 14,389 ¦ 2:46.12 97.¦ 3:16.33 107.¦
101. Blase Ralf, Ennetmoos 1966 Bio Familia 6:03.34,1 2:09.51,0 (1004) MLFS 28. 14,357 ¦ 2:44.01 91.¦ 3:19.32 113.¦
102. Am Rhyn Frank, Horw 1976 VK Luzern 6:03.40,2 2:09.57,1 (1268) MLFM 35. 14,353 ¦ 2:45.04 93.¦ 3:18.35 112.¦
103. Imfeld Stefan 1980 Sachseln 6:04.38,7 2:10.55,6 (1229) MLFH 14. 14,315 ¦ 2:51.46 111.¦ 3:12.52 100.¦
104. Stadler Silja, Flüeli-Ranft 1982 RMC Kerns-Kägiswil 6:06.40,3 2:12.57,2 (1267) TPDL 7. 14,236 ¦ 2:48.29 107.¦ 3:18.11 111.¦
105. Severus Christoph 1966 Feusisberg 6:06.52,6 2:13.09,5 (1060) MLFS 29. 14,228 ¦ 2:57.11 124.¦ 3:09.41 96.¦
106. Tresch Andreas 1961 Kerns 6:07.00,8 2:13.17,7 (1263) MLFS 30. 14,222 ¦ 2:51.58 113.¦ 3:15.02 105.¦
107. Durrer Tony 1954 Kerns 6:07.18,9 2:13.35,8 (1018) MLFS 31. 14,211 ¦ 3:00.06 129.¦ 3:07.12 94.¦
108. Vogler Werner, Lungern 1969 AGU-TEAM 6:08.36,7 2:14.53,6 (1066) MLFM 36. 14,161 ¦ 2:55.05 122.¦ 3:13.30 102.¦
109. Raud Marc 1967 Baar 6:10.38,5 2:16.55,4 (1272) MLFS 32. 14,083 ¦ 2:43.54 89.¦ 3:26.43 120.¦
110. Gärtner Manuel 1971 Horw 6:11.02,3 2:17.19,2 (1269) MLFM 37. 14,068 ¦ 2:54.19 119.¦ 3:16.42 108.¦
111. Müller Claudia 1961 Engelberg 6:12.22,0 2:18.38,9 (1293) MLFF 4. 14,018 ¦ 2:58.04 128.¦ 3:14.18 104.¦
112. Eberwein Toni 1968 Grellingen 6:13.40,8 2:19.57,7 (1020) MLFM 38. 13,969 ¦ 2:54.00 117.¦ 3:19.40 114.¦
113. Schuler Markus 1963 Stans 6:15.26,1 2:21.43,0 (1058) MLFS 33. 13,903 ¦ 2:57.31 125.¦ 3:17.54 110.¦
114. Berchtold Martin 1972 Giswil 6:17.03,9 2:23.20,8 (1277) MLFM 39. 13,843 ¦ 2:39.36 76.¦ 3:37.27 129.¦
114. Berchtold Remo, Giswil 1963 Bikeparadies 6:17.03,9 2:23.20,8 (1003) MLFS 34. 13,843 ¦ 2:52.55 114.¦ 3:24.08 118.¦
114. Fleischmann Arnold, Giswil 1961 Bikeparadies 6:17.03,9 2:23.20,8 (1290) MLFS 34. 13,843 ¦ 2:53.59 116.¦ 3:23.04 116.¦
114. Huber Andreas, Giswil 1963 Bike Atelier Giswil 6:17.03,9 2:23.20,8 (1266) MLFS 34. 13,843 ¦ 2:53.59 115.¦ 3:23.04 117.¦
114. Zumstein Christoph 1962 Giswil 6:17.03,9 2:23.20,8 (1095) MLFS 34. 13,843 ¦ 2:54.01 118.¦ 3:23.02 115.¦
119. Murer Fabian 1974 Ennetbürgen 6:17.43,1 2:24.00,0 (1040) MLFM 40. 13,819 ¦ 3:01.16 132.¦ 3:16.26 106.¦
120. Odermatt Markus 1968 Ennetmoos 6:19.34,9 2:25.51,8 (1042) MLFM 41. 13,751 ¦ 2:49.34 108.¦ 3:30.00 123.¦
121. Borer Guido 1963 Büsserach 6:20.43,7 2:27.00,6 (1280) MLFS 38. 13,710 ¦ 3:03.02 134.¦ 3:17.40 109.¦
122. Christen Beat 1971 Seeberg 6:26.33,8 2:32.50,7 (1014) MLFM 42. 13,503 ¦ 3:02.15 133.¦ 3:24.18 119.¦
123. Galeazzi Giangi 1963 Mettmenstetten 6:27.58,2 2:34.15,1 (1239) MLFS 39. 13,454 ¦ 2:56.49 123.¦ 3:31.08 125.¦
124. Baumli Michael 1985 Sachseln 6:28.14,5 2:34.31,4 (1002) MLFH 15. 13,445 ¦ 2:41.11 78.¦ 3:47.02 133.¦
125. Schuler Erich 1956 Rothenthurm 6:31.43,1 2:38.00,0 (1057) MLFS 40. 13,325 ¦ 3:04.56 138.¦ 3:26.47 121.¦
126. Bünter Chrigi 1975 Stans 6:34.31,1 2:40.48,0 (1233) MLFF 5. 13,231 ¦ 3:06.23 142.¦ 3:28.08 122.¦
127. van Oostveen, NL-Utrecht 1973 Hellas 6:36.46,4 2:43.03,3 (1258) MLFM 43. 13,156 ¦ 3:00.25 131.¦ 3:36.20 127.¦
128. Stössel Marcel, Alpnach Dorf 1971 SC Engelberg 6:37.13,1 2:43.30,0 (1300) MLFM 44. 13,141 ¦ 3:00.20 130.¦ 3:36.52 128.¦
129. Roschi Ueli 1960 Brüttisellen 6:39.23,0 2:45.39,9 (1052) MLFS 41. 13,070 ¦ 3:07.08 143.¦ 3:32.14 126.¦
130. Wiget Peter 1959 Neuheim 6:43.36,0 2:49.52,9 (1271) MLFS 42. 12,933 ¦ 3:13.15 150.¦ 3:30.20 124.¦
131. Schönbächler Franz, Kerns 1963 bike-shop-windlin 6:46.28,7 2:52.45,6 (1285) MLFS 43. 12,842 ¦ 3:07.38 145.¦ 3:38.50 130.¦
132. Träger Jürgen 1965 Stansstad 6:51.43,3 2:58.00,2 (1273) MLFS 44. 12,678 ¦ 3:08.55 146.¦ 3:42.47 131.¦
133. Kortekaas Edith, NL-Utrecht 1974 Hellas 6:57.05,3 3:03.22,2 (1284) MLFF 6. 12,515 ¦ 3:11.39 148.¦ 3:45.26 132.¦
134. Albisser Alexander 1975 Sempach 6:58.23,0 3:04.39,9 (1287) MLFM 45. 12,476 ¦ 3:09.23 147.¦ 3:49.00 135.¦
135. Bünter Herbert 1961 Samstagern 7:02.19,9 3:08.36,8 (1083) MLFS 45. 12,359 ¦ 3:04.54 137.¦ 3:57.25 136.¦
136. Walker-Scheiber Othmar 1962 Altdorf UR 7:03.48,4 3:10.05,3 (1067) MLFS 46. 12,316 ¦ 3:15.47 152.¦ 3:48.00 134.¦
137. Amstutz Marcel 1968 Kriens 7:12.23,8 3:18.40,7 (1082) MLFM 46. 12,072 ¦ 3:14.21 151.¦ 3:58.02 137.¦
137. Mitterer-Borer Armin 1968 Ettingen 7:12.23,8 3:18.40,7 (1039) MLFM 46. 12,072 ¦ 3:05.53 139.¦ 4:06.30 139.¦
139. Schmidt Steffen 1964 Stansstad 7:26.54,1 3:33.11,0 (1056) MLFS 47. 11,680 ¦ 3:19.23 155.¦ 4:07.30 140.¦
140. Birrer Daniel 1983 Stans 7:28.14,9 3:34.31,8 (1243) MLFH 16. 11,645 ¦ 3:04.52 136.¦ 4:23.22 145.¦
140. Bove Aniello 1972 Birmensdorf ZH 7:28.14,9 3:34.31,8 (1256) MLFM 48. 11,645 ¦ 3:06.11 140.¦ 4:22.03 144.¦
140. Bove Mauro 1975 Oberdorf NW 7:28.14,9 3:34.31,8 (1255) MLFM 48. 11,645 ¦ 3:06.11 141.¦ 4:22.03 143.¦
140. Gubler Ruedi 1969 Gränichen 7:28.14,9 3:34.31,8 (1087) MLFM 48. 11,645 ¦ 3:16.06 153.¦ 4:12.08 142.¦
140. Tanner Cedric 1986 Niedergösgen 7:28.14,9 3:34.31,8 (1064) MLFH 16. 11,645 ¦ 3:16.08 154.¦ 4:12.06 141.¦
145. Perdok Hilde, NL ???? Hellas 7:33.00,5 3:39.17,4 (1260) MLFF 7. 11,522 ¦ 3:29.48 157.¦ 4:03.12 138.¦
DNF Killer Roger, Hausen AG 1973 Rotofil Fabrics 2:16.34,0 ML (1246) MLFM --- ¦ 2:16.34 21.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Gisler Gregor, Bubikon 1972 Reithalle Siebnen 2:17.52,8 ML (1250) MLFM --- ¦ 2:17.52 23.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Pius Stucki 1976 Altendorf 2:20.44,7 ML (1231) MLFM --- ¦ 2:20.44 31.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Widmer Sandro, Biel/Bienne 1980 wheels4childrens.ch 2:29.47,5 ML (1292) MLFH --- ¦ 2:29.47 54.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Abächerli Arthur, Kägiswil 1965 giant anderegg 2:33.59,0 ML (1270) MLFS --- ¦ 2:33.59 62.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wallimann Reto 1975 Sarnen 2:42.44,5 ML (1068) MLFM --- ¦ 2:42.44 82.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Swilders Jeroen, NL-Utrecht (stad) 1978 Hellas 2:46.44,5 ML (1261) MLFH --- ¦ 2:46.44 100.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Küchler Bruno 1965 Sarnen 2:58.02,3 ML (1032) MLFS --- ¦ 2:58.02 127.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Luigi Costa 1965 Unterägeri 3:03.04,8 ML (1241) MLFS --- ¦ 3:03.04 135.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Dähler Cristina 1983 Ettingen 3:07.09,5 ML (1015) MLFF --- ¦ 3:07.09 144.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Liebmann Dominik 1980 Luzern 3:12.05,3 ML (2051) MLFH --- ¦ 3:12.05 149.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Haas Nicole, Sursee 1976 Los Pezos 3:21.54,8 ML (1242) MLFF --- ¦ 3:21.54 156.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Ros Vera, NL 1979 Hellas 3:31.09,2 ML (1259) MLFF --- ¦ 3:31.09 158.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Meyhans Rolf 1970 Reiden 3:41.39,3 ML (1257) MLFM --- ¦ 3:41.39 159.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Schurtenberger Burgi 1979 Gisikon 3:41.39,4 ML (1245) MLFF --- ¦ 3:41.39 160.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Eiskelboom Jacomina, NL-Utrecht 1972 Hellas 3:52.28,5 ML (1283) MLFF --- ¦ 3:52.28 161.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Taisch Lino 1978 Beckenried 4:00.24,0 ML (1078) MLFH --- ¦ 4:00.24 162.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Wayne Bryant 1962 Baar 4:04.28,9 ML (1240) MLFS --- ¦ 4:04.28 163.¦ ---- ----¦
DNF Taisch Marco 1975 Ardez 4:11.23,9 ML (1079) MLFM --- ¦ 4:11.23 164.¦ ---- ----¦